Masuk

Minggu, 30 Juni 2013

Biodata dan Profil BTS (Bangtan Boys)

Bangtan Boys / BTS
방탄소년단
Stage name: Rap Monster (랩몬스터)
Real name: Kim Namjoon (김남준)
Birth date: September 12, 1994
Blood type : A
Nicknames : RapMon (shortened),Leader Mon (because i'm the leader),
God of Destruction (everything i touch breaks)
Family : Dad,mom,younger sister
Favorite foods : Meat,korean knife noodles
Favorite color : Black
Favorite items : Computer,clothes,books
Position: Leader, Rapper

Stage name: Jin (원준)
Real name: Seok Jin Ah
Birth date: December 04, 1992
Blood type : O
Nicknames : Pink Princess,Jin Princess
Family : Parents,older brother
Favorite foods : Lobster,meat,naengmyeon (cold noodles),chiken,
greasy food
Favorite color : Pink
Favorite items : Maple Story actions figures,Super Mario action figures,Nintendo games
Position: Vocal, Visual


Stage name: SUGA (슈가)
Real name: Min Yoon Gi (민윤기)
Birth date: March 09, 1993
Blood type : O
Nicknames : Motionless Min (because when i have free days i don't do anything),
Dan (i'm a typical gyeongsangdo dad at the dorm)
Family : Dad,mom,older brother
Favorite foods : Meat,meat,meat
Favorite color : White
Favorite items : Camera,electronics,accessories
Position: Rapper

Stage name: J-Hope (제이홉)
Real name: Jung Ho Seok (정호석)
Birth date: February 18, 1994
Position: Rapper, Dancer

Stage name: Jimin (지민)
Real name: Park Jimin (박지민)
Birth date: October 13, 1995
Blood type : A
Nicknames : Park Jiminnie (suga hyung calls me this,i don't know why),
Dooly (i hear that i look like it when i puff out my cheeks)
Family : Dad,mom,younger brother
Favorite foods : Meat (pork,beef,duck,chicken),fruits,stew (kimchi jjigae)
Favorite color : Blue,Black
Favorite items : New Era (snapbacks),bandanas
Position: Vocalist, Dancer

Stage name: V (브이)
Real name: Kim Tae Hyung (김태형)
Birth date: December 30, 1995
Blood type : AB
Nicknames : TaeTae (friends call me TaeTae~because it's easy to say),
Blank Tae (because i always have a blank expression,i'm blank tae)
Family : Dad,mom,younger sister,younger brother,me
Favorite foods : Japchae,any type of meat
Favorite color : Black,green,white
Favorite items : Computer,big dolls,clothes,shoes,accessories,anything unique
Position: Vocalist

Stage name: Jung Kook (정국)
Real name: Jeon Jung Guk (전정국)
Birth date: September 09, 1997
Blood type : A
Nicknames : Jeon Jungkookie (suga hyung calls me this a lot)
Family : Dad,mom,older brother,me
Favorite foods : Bread,pizza,anything with flour
Favorite color : Black,red,white
Favorite items : Shoes,make up
Position: Dancer, Raper, Vocalist, Maknae

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar